Lose insgesamt: 32

Platz Name Verein / Team Lose
1. Oliver Schrems
Gewinnchance: 31%
VR Bank Werdenfels eG-Gesundheitsmanagement
VR Bank Werdenfels eG
10 Lose
2. Walter Krieg
Gewinnchance: 28%

9 Lose
3. Fishman
Gewinnchance: 6%

2 Lose
3. Chri1958
Gewinnchance: 6%
LG Staffelsee Murnau
Skiclub Kochel
2 Lose
5. Norbert Kutschera
Gewinnchance: 3%
meinBerglauf
1 Los
5. Marco Nissen 🌱
Gewinnchance: 3%
LG Staffelsee Murnau
1 Los
5. Pascal
Gewinnchance: 3%

1 Los
5. Nursché
Gewinnchance: 3%

1 Los
5. kieste
Gewinnchance: 3%

1 Los
5. Bertolomo
Gewinnchance: 3%

1 Los
5. Andreas Kutschera
Gewinnchance: 3%

1 Los
5. Axel Frasch
Gewinnchance: 3%

Champs
1 Los
5. Peter Göppel
Gewinnchance: 3%

Champs
1 Los

Keine Einträge

Teilnehmer insgesamt: 6

Platz Name Verein / Team Age-Graded Zeit
Realzeit
1. Hubert Maier LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:42:52
00:46:31
2. Dietmar Neugebauer LG Staffelsee Murnau
Blaues Land läuft
00:43:32
00:55:42
3. Benedikt Maier LG Staffelsee
00:44:30
00:54:02
4. Marco Nissen 🌱 LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:58:53
01:05:23
5. Christoph Riesemann LG Staffelsee Murnau
01:01:42
01:06:27
6. Gerd LG Staffelsee Murnau
01:04:19
01:20:51

Teilnehmer insgesamt: 9

Platz Name Verein / Team Age-Graded Zeit
Realzeit
1. Daniel Lenz
00:15:49
00:17:26
2. Andrej Lenhardt VFL Murnau
00:15:57
00:17:11
3. Hubert Maier LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:17:06
00:18:33
4. Benedikt Maier LG Staffelsee
00:19:59
00:24:16
5. Fabi
00:20:28
00:20:28
6. Christoph Riesemann LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:22:25
00:24:08
7. Dietmar Neugebauer LG Staffelsee Murnau
Blaues Land läuft
00:23:53
00:30:34
8. Norbert Kutschera meinBerglauf
00:23:56
00:28:35
9. Gerd LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:27:47
00:34:55

Teilnehmer insgesamt: 1

Platz Name Verein / Team Age-Graded Zeit
Realzeit
1. Michael
00:14:39
00:16:09

Teilnehmer insgesamt: 9

Platz Name Verein / Team Age-Graded Zeit
Realzeit
1. Daniel Lenz
00:15:49
00:17:26
2. Andrej Lenhardt VFL Murnau
00:15:57
00:17:11
3. Hubert Maier LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:17:06
00:18:33
4. Benedikt Maier LG Staffelsee
00:19:59
00:24:16
5. Fabi
00:20:28
00:20:28
6. Christoph Riesemann LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:22:25
00:24:08
7. Dietmar Neugebauer LG Staffelsee Murnau
Blaues Land läuft
00:23:53
00:30:34
8. Norbert Kutschera meinBerglauf
00:23:56
00:28:35
9. Gerd LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:27:47
00:34:55